shows.





Alle gespielten Konzerte 2005-2012
---------------------------------------------------


LINE-UP: Daniel, Flo, Mario, Tom

28.09.2012 – Emo, ESSEN (ABSCHIEDSSHOW!)
25.08.2012 – MIDSUMMER OPEN AIR, HALVER
01.06.2012 – Bei Chez Heinz, HANNOVER
23.05.2012 – Emokeller, ESSEN
22.05.2012 – Aetherblissement, KÖLN
21.04.2012 – Isy7, ESPELKAMP
08.04.2012 – Döser Börse, CUXHAVEN
07.04.2012 – Scharni 38, BERLIN
05.04.2012 – Die Villa, LEIPZIG
25.11.2011 – Café Nova, ESSEN (ALBUM-RELEASESHOW!)
11.11.2011 – Große Freiheit 36, HAMBURG
12.11.2011 – Haus Auensee, LEIPZIG
28.10.2011 – Jugendhaus, KORBACH
24.09.2011 – Krachgarten, FALKENBERG (WABERN)
11.09.2011 – Vortex, SIEGEN
10.09.2011 – Aetherblissement, KÖLN
09.09.2011 – Ex-Haus, TRIER
03.09.2011 – Nexus, BRAUNSCHWEIG
24.06.2011 – Juz Schlachthof, AURICH
18.06.2011 – FROTHEIM OPEN AIR
21.05.2011 – Waldmeister, SOLINGEN
13.05.2011 – AZ, MÜLHEIM
14.04.2011 – Alte Druckerei, LÜDENSCHEID
02.04.2011 – Druckluft, OBERHAUSEN
19.03.2011 – AZ, AACHEN
11.12.2010 – Druckluft, OBERHAUSEN
14.11.2010 – AZ, WUPPERTAL
13.11.2010 – Underground, KÖLN
12.11.2010 – Jugendhaus, KORBACH
11.11.2010 – Altes Rathaus, MARIADORF
06.11.2010 – The Cave, AMSTERDAM
02.10.2010 – Aetherblissement, KÖLN
01.10.2010 – EMO, ESSEN
25.09.2010 – Scherer8, BERLIN
24.09.2010 – AJZ, NEUBRANDENBURG
23.09.2010 – Kaiserkeller, HAMBURG
22.09.2010 – Schaubude, KIEL
21.09.2010 – FZN, WILHELMSHAVEN
20.09.2010 – Folge der Blume, NIESEN
19.09.2010 – Waldmeister, SOLINGEN
18.09.2010 – Kultcaff, SIEGEN
17.09.2010 – Kultus, GREVENBROICH
28.08.2010 – JKC, TROISDORF
18.08.2010 – AJZ, CHEMNITZ
14.08.2010 – Ex-Haus, TRIER
06.08.2010 – Wohnwelt, WUNSTORF
24.07.2010 – Rock Center, BREMERHAVEN
11.12.2009 – Café Nova, ESSEN


LINE-UP: Daniel, Mario, Tom

20.08.2010 – Alte Druckerei, Lüdenscheid
21.05.2010 – Julius-Leber-Haus, ESSEN
30.04.2010 – Alte Post, OELDE
21.03.2010 – Sojus 7, MONHEIM
20.03.2010 – T-Stube, RENDSBURG
19.03.2010 – Substanz, OSNABRÜCK
16.03.2010 – Zeche, BOCHUM
06.03.2010 – Löschwerk, MARKTREDWITZ
12.02.2010 – Zeche Zollverein (Schacht XII), ESSEN
19.12.2009 – AZ, AACHEN


LINE-UP: Daniel, Flo, Mario

26.09.2009 – KFZ, MARBURG
25.09.2009 – B.Haus - JÜLICH
24.09.2009 – Cube, PADERBORN
23.09.2009 – Emokeller, ESSEN
22.09.2009 – Kornboden, SPENGE
21.09.2009 – Marvin’s, OLDENBURG
19.09.2009 – JFZ der Club, HALDENSLEBEN
18.09.2009 – Café Courage, DÖBELN
14.09.2009 – Club Schilli, ULM
13.09.2009 – Elfer, FRANKFURT a. MAIN
12.09.2009 – Kulturfabrik, WIESBADEN
11.09.2009 – Teufel, HEIDELBERG
31.07.2009 – AgratAmAgatha FESTIVAL (HAIDHOF bei Riedenburg)


LINE-UP: Daniel, Flo, Martin

11.07.2009 – Underground, KÖLN
19.06.2009 – Druckluft, OBERHAUSEN
22.04.2009 – KulturCafé, BOCHUM
13.03.2009 – Cobra, SOLINGEN


LINE-UP: Daniel, Flo, Tom

23.10.2009 – Ju:z Pferdestall, SCHORTENS
14.08.2009 – STEMWEDER OPEN AIR
20.02.2009 – Time Club, GELSENKIRCHEN
16.02.2009 – JKC, KAMEN
20.12.2008 – Jugendhaus, KORBACH
15.11.2008 – Bakuda Klub, DORTMUND


LINE-UP: Daniel, Flo, Roland

12.12.2008 – AZ, AACHEN
05.12.2008 – JKC, TROISDORF
29.11.2008 – JFZ der Club, HALDENSLEBEN
28.11.2008 – Mosquito, ZITTAU
16.11.2008 – Matrix, BOCHUM
31.10.2008 – Emmys Proberaum, OBERHAUSEN
11.10.2008 – JZ Nord, HERTEN
05.10.2008 – Music-Café Smiley's, BRUNSSUM (NL)
04.10.2008 – Blue Mojo, LÜBBECKE
03.10.2008 – Juz Klex, GREIFSWALD
02.10.2008 – JZ Westwerk 141, OSNABRÜCK
01.10.2008 – Druckerei, BAD OEYNHAUSEN
30.09.2008 – Chekov, COTTBUS
29.09.2008 – Gasthaus muck, CLARHOLZ
28.09.2008 – JC Downtown, SITTARD (NL)
27.09.2008 – Magnet, BERLIN
25.09.2008 – Elfer Music Club, FRANKFURT
24.09.2008 – Club Schilli, ULM
23.09.2008 – KTS, FREIBURG
21.09.2008 – Exhaus, TRIER
20.09.2008 – Akku, IMMENHAUSEN
19.09.2008 – Emo, ESSEN (RELEASE-SHOW)
18.09.2008 – Kolbhalle, KÖLN
10.09.2008 – Emokeller, ESSEN
30.05.2008 – Godewind, JEVER


LINE-UP: Daniel, Flo, Roland, Marc

23.08.2008 – ESSEN ORIGINAL
25.07.2008 – Bismarcker Rocktage, GELSENKIRCHEN
04.07.2008 – Julius-Leber-Haus, ESSEN
03.07.2008 – BOCHUM TOTAL
13.06.2008 – FZW, DORTMUND
12.05.2008 – PFINGST OPEN AIR, ESSEN
10.05.2008 – FROTHEIM OPEN AIR
19.04.2008 – Kultopia, HAGEN
12.04.2008 – Café Nova, ESSEN
29.03.2008 – Rock&Rollbar, KARLSRUHE
28.03.2008 – Jazzkeller, HOFHEIM
27.03.2008 – Ruum, BADEN (CH)
26.03.2008 – Sunny Red , MÜNCHEN
24.03.2008 – Sound'n'Arts, BAMBERG
23.03.2008 – Stattbahnhof, SCHWEINFURT
22.03.2008 – Exil, NEUSTADT a.d. ORLA
21.03.2008 – Jugendhaus, ROßWEIN
20.03.2008 – Mittendrin, NEURUPPIN
19.03.2008 – Koma F, BERLIN
18.03.2008 – Jugendhaus, KORBACH
16.03.2008 – Jugendhaus Ost, WOLFSBURG
15.03.2008 – Trappe, BOTTROP
14.03.2008 – The Cave, AMSTERDAM (NL)
15.02.2008 – Julius-Leber-Haus, ESSEN


LINE-UP: Daniel

30.01.2008 – Kulturpalast, WIESBADEN
18.01.2008 – Rockcafe, MESCHEDE
09.01.2008 – Temple Bar, ESSEN
01.12.2007 – Subversiv, BERLIN
30.11.2007 – Jugendhaus, ROßWEIN
29.11.2007 – Besser Wohnen e.V., LEIPZIG
28.11.2007 – Emokeller, ESSEN (RELEASE-SHOW)
25.11.2007 – Fährstr. 115, HAMBURG
24.11.2007 – Mittendrin, NEURUPPIN
23.11.2007 – Godewind, JEVER
26.10.2007 – Bakuda Klub, DORTMUND
03.10.2007 – AZ, AACHEN
29.09.2007 – Blue Mojo, LÜBBECKE
14.09.2007 – JZ Yellowstone, BERGKAMEN


LINE-UP: Daniel, Irina, Stefan, Clemens

17.08.2007 – Druckluft, OBERHAUSEN (RELEASE-SHOW)
10.07.2007 – MTC, KÖLN
02.06.2007 – Parkfest Rüttenscheid, ESSEN
12.05.2007 – ApoHaus/FKK, ESSEN
31.03.2007 – Juz Südpol, RECKLINGHAUSEN
30.03.2007 – Jazzkeller, HOFHEIM
29.03.2007 – Bau122, MASSEN (FINSTERWALDE)
28.03.2007 – Reil78, HALLE/SAALE
27.03.2007 – Antje Öklesund, BERLIN
26.03.2007 – Blue Shell, KÖLN
25.03.2007 – Baracke, MÜNSTER
24.03.2007 – ExHaus, TRIER
23.03.2007 – Emo, ESSEN
16.03.2007 – Station 77, WUPPERTAL
16.02.2007 – Bahnhof Langendreer, BOCHUM
10.11.2006 – HüWeg, ESSEN
01.10.2006 – Elfer Music Club, FRANKFURT
30.09.2006 – CVJM, HATTINGEN
16.09.2006 – Waldbühne Trappenkamp, HAMBURG
08.09.2006 – Emo, ESSEN (RELEASE-SHOW)
02.09.2006 – Sputnikhalle, MÜNSTER
01.09.2006 – Julius Leber Haus, ESSEN


LINE-UP: Daniel, Irina, Stefan

27.05.2006 – Cosmotopia, DORTMUND
26.05.2006 – Café Nova, ESSEN
26.05.2006 – Bahnhof Langendreer, BOCHUM
19.05.2006 – Alte Druckerei, LÜDENSCHEID
28.04.2006 – Kulturcafé Ruhr-Uni, BOCHUM
31.03.2006 – Café HüCulture, ESSEN
25.03.2006 – HDKJ, BOCHUM
18.03.2006 – Schlosskeller, HANAU
03.03.2006 – Emo, ESSEN
28.01.2006 – APO-haus, ESSEN
25.01.2006 – Ground Zero, ESSEN
13.01.2006 – Druckluft, OBERHAUSEN
16.12.2005 – Café Hü-Culture, ESSEN
10.12.2005 – Wunderbar, PADERBORN
09.12.2005 – Rockoko, KIERSPE
19.11.2005 – d.bar, ESSEN
11.11.2005 – Café Hü-Culture, ESSEN
28.10.2005 – Emo, ESSEN
14.10.2005 – Café Hü-Weg, ESSEN
07.10.2005 – Kaktus, MOERS
01.10.2005 – Zweistein, WUPPERTAL
10.09.2005 – Sofa Soundz, MÜNSTER
12.08.2005 – Café Druckluft, OBERHAUSEN
08.07.2005 – Julius-Leber-Haus, ESSEN
28.05.2005 – Die Volksschule, MOERS